Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Предварительный стартовый состав Вольты Альгарве-2019:

BORA-HANSGROHE

1 ACKERMANN Pascal (Ger)  

2 BODNAR Maciej          (Pol)    

3 DRUCKER Jean Pierre              (Lux)   

4 KONRAD Patrick        (Aut) 

5 SCHILLINGER Andreas            (Ger)  

6 SCHWARZMANN Michael      (Ger)  

7 SELIG Rüdiger             (Ger)  

CCC TEAM

11 ANTUNES Manuel Amaro   (Por)   

12 BARTA William        (USA)  

13 BERNAS Pawel         (Pol)    

14 CERNY Josef              (Cze)   

15 KOCH Jonas                (Ger)  

16 TEN DAM Laurens  (Ned)  

17 ZOIDL Riccardo       (Aut) 

DECEUNINCK — QUICK-STEP

21 DECLERCQ Tim       (Bel)    

22 JAKOBSEN Fabio     (Ned)  

23 LAMPAERT Yves     (Bel)    

24 MARTINELLI Davide             (Ita)     

25 MAS NICOLAU Enric              (Esp)   

26 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)    

27 STYBAR Zdenek       (Cze)   

GROUPAMA — FDJ

31 DEMARE Arnaud     (Fra)    

32 GUARNIERI Jacopo                (Ita)     

33 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas       (Ltu)    

34 KÜNG Stefan              (Sui)   

35 LE GAC Olivier          (Fra)    

36 SINKELDAM Ramon              (Ned)  

37 VAUGRENARD Benoît           (Fra)    

LOTTO SOUDAL

41 DE BUYST Jasper     (Bel)    

42 DE WULF Stan          (Bel)    

43 FRISON Frederik     (Bel)    

44 HAGEN Carl Fredrik               (Nor)   

45 MAES Nikolas            (Bel)    

46 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)    

47 VAN GOETHEM Brian           (Ned)  

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

51 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael        (Den)  

52 BAK Lars Ytting        (Den)  

53 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald   (Nor)   

54 CUMMINGS Stephen              (GBr)   

55 KING Benjamin         (USA)  

56 VERMOTE Julien     (Bel)    

57 WYSS Danilo              (Sui)   

TEAM JUMBO — VISMA

61 GROENEWEGEN Dylan       (Ned)  

62 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   (Nor)   

63 VAN DER HOORN Taco        (Ned)  

64 POWLESS Neilson   (USA)  

65 ROOSEN Timo          (Ned)  

66 TEUNISSEN Mike    (Ned)  

67 WYNANTS Maarten               (Bel)    

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

71 DEBUSSCHERE Jens              (Bel)    

72 GONCALVES Jose     (Por)   

73 GUERREIRO Ruben                (Por)   

74 POLITT Nils               (Ger)  

75 SPILAK Simon           (Slo)    

76 STRAKHOV Dmitrii                (Rus)   

77 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads      (Den)  

TEAM SKY

81 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David     (Esp)   

82 DUNBAR Eddie         (Irl)      

83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao      (GBr)   

84 POELS Wouter         (Ned)  

85 ROWE Luke               (GBr)   

86 STANNARD Ian         (GBr)   

87 VAN BAARLE Dylan               (Ned)  

TEAM SUNWEB

91 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren   (Den)  

92 CURVERS Roy           (Ned)  

93 HIRSCHI Marc           (Sui)   

94 OOMEN Sam              (Ned)  

95 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip   (Den)  

96 TUSVELD Martijn    (Ned)  

97 VERVAEKE Louis    (Bel)    

TREK-SEGAFREDO

101 BRAMBILLA Gianluca         (Ita)     

102 DEGENKOLB John               (Ger)  

103 KIRSCH Alex            (Lux)   

104 MULLEN Ryan       (Irl)      

105 PEDERSEN Mads  (Den)  

106 STUYVEN Jasper   (Bel)    

107 THEUNS Edward  (Bel)    

UAE — TEAM EMIRATES

111 ARU Fabio                (Ita)     

112 CONSONNI Simone              (Ita)     

113 CONTI Valerio        (Ita)     

114 DURASEK Kristijan              (Cro)   

115 PETILLI Simone    (Ita)     

116 PHILIPSEN Jasper                (Bel)    

117 POGACAR Tadej    (Slo)    

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

121 GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel     (Por)   

122 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon   (Esp)   

123 MALUCELLI Matteo            (Ita)     

124 IRISARRI RINCON Jon        (Esp)   

125 CHERNETSKY Sergey         (Rus)   

126 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen        (Esp)   

127 SERRANO Gonzalo               (Esp)   

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

131 LAPORTE Christophe         (Fra)    

132 CLAEYS Dimitri     (Bel)    

133 HERRADA LOPEZ José       (Esp)   

134 MATHIS Marco      (Ger)  

135 VANBILSEN Kenneth          (Bel)    

136 VAN LERBERGHE Bert      (Bel)    

137 WAEYTENS Zico   (Bel)    

W52/FC PORTO

141 ALARCON GARCIA Raul     (Esp)   

142 SILVA Joaquim       (Por)   

143 REIS Rafael Ferreira            (Por)   

144 RODRIGUES João  (Por)   

145 MESTRE Ricardo  (Por)   

146 MESTRE Daniel     (Por)   

147 CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues               (Por)   

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT

151 BACKAERT Frederik           (Bel)    

152 DE GENDT Aimé   (Bel)    

153 DEVRIENDT Tom                (Bel)    

154 DUPONT Timothy               (Bel)    

155 MEURISSE Xandro               (Bel)    

156 OFFREDO Yoann  (Fra)    

157 VLIEGEN Loïc        (Bel)    

AVILUDO — LOULETANO

161 RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Esp)   

162 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David    (Esp)   

163 FERNANDES Luis (Por)   

164 HERNÁNDEZ Óscar             (Esp)   

165 GARCIA RUS Francisco      (Esp)   

166 SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio               (Por)   

167 MEIRELES Nuno   (Por)   

 

EFAPEL

171 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira               (Por)   

172 CASIMIRO Henrique            (Por)   

173 MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge  (Por)   

174 SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira         (Por)   

175 PAULINHO Pedro (Por)   

176 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio       (Esp)   

177 MIHAYLOV Nikolay            (Bul)  

  

1A. ALUMINIOS / L. A.



Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут

Вольта Альгарве-2019. Маршрут